Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of X Axis Lm Guideways And Ball Screw For M/C. No. 3601.1) Cp No. 3100033970 X Axis Lm Guideway
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4131020 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 22:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT FRITZ WERNER LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : Ball screw & LM Guideways Title : Ball screw & LM Guideways | 11-11-2023 16:19:50 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT FRITZ WERNER LIMITED | Item Categories : SET OF X AXIS LM GUIDEWAYS AND BALL SCREW FOR M/C. NO. 3601.1) CP NO. 3100033970 X AXIS LM GUIDEWAY | 355243.72 | L1 |
X axis ball screw and nut,y axis ball screw and nut,z axis ball screw and nut,lm guideways for x ax
Read more
One set of following items - x-axis lm guideway hsn code 84669390, x-axis ball screw hsn code 84834
Read more
Telescopic cover for y-axis guideways item no. 1,telescopic cover for x-axis guideways item no. 2
Read more
Telescopic cover for y-axis guideways item no. 1,telescopic cover for x-axis guideways item no. 2
Read more
Supply of x axis ball screw & lm guide ways make: ball screw hmt arms/tsubaki/shuton or subsitansti
Read more
Y axis screw rod,y axis box nut,x axis screw rod 343003,x axis box nut 343003,y axis box nut 348001
Read more
Supply and fitment of– (1) x-axis lm rail skp1178004 qty. 01 set, (2) y-axis lm rail skp1178005 q
Read more
Supply and fitment of– (1) x-axis lm rail skp1178004 qty. 01 set, (2) y-axis lm rail skp1178005 q
Read more
Ball screw rod & nuts - x axis
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type