Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Wbm Road From In Gram Janjila Kundariya Bera To Lalana Seema Km 0/0 To 2/500
|
| Description |
Construction Of Wbm Road From In Gram Janjila Kundariya Bera To Lalana Seema Km 0/0 To 2/500
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_361700_6 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No EEP 12 of 2023 24 PWD Dn Parbatsar |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 28200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Dn Parbastar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of wbm road from in gram janjila sarvjanik talab to badu seema km 0/0 to 2/500
Construction of wbm road from in gram janjila sarvjanik talab to badu seema km 0/0 to 2/500
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from in gram janjila patwar ghar to nainiya seema km 0/0 to 3/300
Construction of wbm road from in gram janjila patwar ghar to nainiya seema km 0/0 to 3/300
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from janjila gourav path to bhadwa seema km 0/0 to 3/300
Construction of wbm road from janjila gourav path to bhadwa seema km 0/0 to 3/300
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from main road to dadikeda seema gram taparwada km 0/0 to 3/500
Construction of wbm road from main road to dadikeda seema gram taparwada km 0/0 to 3/500
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from in gram janjila main road to pura ki dhani km 0/0 to 3/200
Construction of wbm road from in gram janjila main road to pura ki dhani km 0/0 to 3/200
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from in gram huldhani billoo main road to rampura seema km 0/0 to 3/0
Construction of wbm road from in gram huldhani billoo main road to rampura seema km 0/0 to 3/0
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from gopi ji poshak ki dhani to meethri seema via chipadiya gram thathana km 0/0 to 3/400
Construction of wbm road from gopi ji poshak ki dhani to meethri seema via chipadiya gram thathana km 0/0 to 3/400
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from garhi to nimbariya bera ki dhani km 0/0 to 1/300
Construction of wbm road from garhi to nimbariya bera ki dhani km 0/0 to 1/300
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from nath ka bera bhawsiya to meghwalon ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/0
Construction of wbm road from nath ka bera bhawsiya to meghwalon ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/0
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from arjun smart school to rulaniya ki dhani gram shrawanpura km 0/0 to 1/500
Construction of wbm road from arjun smart school to rulaniya ki dhani gram shrawanpura km 0/0 to 1/500
Read moreof your Industry type