Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Capacitor Fixed Electrolytic Solid Redca Tm 4.7 Mf 35 V,Inductor Rf Moulded Shielded 330 Mh,Inducto
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4441652
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 05, 2024 22:27
End Date
Expired 15/01/2024

Expired 962 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Laxmi Technologies - 10-01-2024 18:32:22 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES - 10-01-2024 18:21:36 MII MSE Qualified
3 M/S NATIONAL TRADING COMPANY - 12-01-2024 18:53:13 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Laxmi Technologies(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Capacitor Fixed Electrolytic Solid REDCA TM 4.7 MF 35 V,Inductor RF Moulded Shielded 330-MH,Inducto 66847.00 L1
2 M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Capacitor Fixed Electrolytic Solid REDCA TM 4.7 MF 35 V,Inductor RF Moulded Shielded 330-MH,Inducto 69034.00 L2
3 M/S NATIONAL TRADING COMPANY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Capacitor Fixed Electrolytic Solid REDCA TM 4.7 MF 35 V,Inductor RF Moulded Shielded 330-MH,Inducto 82395.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise