Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge (Af)/Sgr 36/2025 26 Addition / Alteration To Bldg No P 867 Under Ge (Af) Srinagar
|
| Description |
Addition / Alteration To Bldg No P 867 Under 
Ge (Af) Srinagar
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_718037_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE (AF)/SGR-36/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 87200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AOR of GE (AF) Srinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=803866 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2025
Expired 406 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge (af)/sgr-34/2025-26 addition / alteration to certain smqs under ge (af) srinagar
Addition / alteration to certain smqs under 
 ge (af) srinagar
Read moreCa no. ge (af)/sgr-35/2025-26 addition / alteration to certain omqs under ge (af) srinagar
Addition / alteration to certain omqs under 
 ge (af) srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-66/2023-24 addition / alteration of existing fsp at alpha loop at af stn srinagar
Addition / alteration of existing fsp at alpha loop at af stn srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-70/2024-25 addition / alteration to certain smqs under
Addition / alteration to certain smqs under 
 ge (af) srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-69/2024-25 addition / alteration to certain omqs and provn of plate / utensile racks at smqs / omqs under ge (af) srinagar
Addition / alteration to certain omqs and provn of plate / utensile racks at smqs / omqs under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreAddition / alteration to bldg no. p-250 at af stn adampur.
Addition / alteration to bldg no. p-250 at af stn adampur.
Read moreAddition / alteration to bldg no. p-137 at af stn narela c/o af stn rajokri under ge af gurgaon
Addition / alteration to bldg no. p-137 at af stn narela c/o af stn rajokri under ge af gurgaon
Read moreAddition / alteration to bldg no. p-45 hap
Addition / alteration to bldg no. p-45 hap
 department of iam under ge (af) marathahalli
 bangalore
Read moreAddition /alteration to bldg no p-36 (md accn) and other minor works at naa under ge (n) tezpur
Addition /alteration to bldg no p-36 (md accn) and other minor works at naa under ge (n) tezpur
Read moreof your Industry type