Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
02 Construction Of Jaher Than At Siyalsai Purba Adibasi Para Jl No 370 Plot No 1369 In Siyalsai Gp Under Mohanpur Dev. Block Fund Bcw Td
|
| Description |
02 Construction Of Jaher Than At Siyalsai Purba Adibasi Para Jl No 370 Plot No 1369 In Siyalsai Gp Under Mohanpur Dev. Block Fund Bcw Td
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_883916_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-04(02)PS/OF 25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 43800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SIYALSAI PURBA ADIBASI PARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1993564 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
02 construction of jaher than at siyalsai purba adibasi para jl no 370 plot no 1369 in siyalsai gp under mohanpur dev. block fund bcw td
02 construction of jaher than at siyalsai purba adibasi para jl no 370 plot no 1369 in siyalsai gp under mohanpur dev. block fund bcw td
Read more01 construction of jaher than at bagda adibasi para jl no 392 plot no 279 in mohanpur gp under mohanpur dev. block fund bcw td
01 construction of jaher than at bagda adibasi para jl no 392 plot no 279 in mohanpur gp under mohanpur dev. block fund bcw td
Read more01 construction of jaher than at bagda adibasi para jl no 392 plot no 279 in mohanpur gp under mohanpur dev. block fund bcw td
01 construction of jaher than at bagda adibasi para jl no 392 plot no 279 in mohanpur gp under mohanpur dev. block fund bcw td
Read more01 construction of jaherthan at sarkisamat adibasi para jl no- 355 plot no 1369 in sautia gp under mohanpur dev. block fund- bcw td
01 construction of jaherthan at sarkisamat adibasi para jl no- 355 plot no 1369 in sautia gp under mohanpur dev. block fund- bcw td
Read more02 cosntruction of jaherthan at gomunda adibasi para jl no 341 plot no 1103 in nilda gp under mohanpur dev. block fund- bcw td
02 cosntruction of jaherthan at gomunda adibasi para jl no 341 plot no 1103 in nilda gp under mohanpur dev. block fund- bcw td
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nayakanchanpur adibasipara jaher than towards talbahari adibasi bhairab than at bidbhar gp within kanksa dev block
Construction of pcc road from nayakanchanpur adibasipara jaher than towards talbahari adibasi bhairab than at bidbehar gp within kanksa dev block
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with over head tank at mohanpur purba adibasi para near buro saren house scheme i.d-107064673
Installation of submersible pump with over head tank at mohanpur purba adibasi para near buro saren house scheme i.d-107064673
Read moreConstruction of jaher than at kuikota adibasi para in ward no. 3 at mouza cantonment barpather, j.l. no. 168, plot no.219 within midnapore municipality.
Construction of jaher than at kuikota adibasi para in ward no. 3 at mouza cantonment barpather, j.l. no. 168, plot no.219 within midnapore municipality.
Read moreConstruction of solar submersible pump for drinking water at purba kashiara under debipur gp, fund- bcw and td 23-24(sl. no.01)(2nd call)
Construction of solar submersible pump for drinking water at purba kashiara under debipur gp, fund- bcw and td 23-24(sl. no.01)(2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type