Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Body Assy Throttle,Assy Clutch Master,Cabin Lifting Pump Assy,Pilot Bearing,Ram Assy,Sleeve Cylinde
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3913943 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 23:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EVERGREEN AUTO MOBILES | - | 12-09-2023 18:38:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SK ENTERPRISES | - | 12-09-2023 21:17:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Sunrise Enterprises | - | 13-09-2023 09:53:50 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EVERGREEN AUTO MOBILES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Body assy throttle,Assy clutch master,Cabin lifting pump assy,Pilot bearing,Ram assy,Sleeve cylinde | 35956.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Body assy throttle,Assy clutch master,Cabin lifting pump assy,Pilot bearing,Ram assy,Sleeve cylinde | 36982.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sunrise Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Body assy throttle,Assy clutch master,Cabin lifting pump assy,Pilot bearing,Ram assy,Sleeve cylinde | 37496.00 | L3 |